Engel & Völkers Americas
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
113 Sold Properties

113 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
225 Lincoln St #A3, Duxbury, MA 02332
1/23

$545,000

$545,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,910 SqFt

225 Lincoln St #A3, Duxbury, MA 02332

Listed by Mike & Maria Real Estate of Waterfront Realty Group

1 Mariners Way #309, Plymouth, MA 02360
1/30

$629,000

$635,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

1 Mariners Way #309, Plymouth, MA 02360

Listed by Kim Sweeney of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

3 Alec Lane, Plymouth, MA 02360
1/38

$550,000

$565,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,831 SqFt

3 Alec Lane, Plymouth, MA 02360

Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

226 Cedar Street, Middleboro, MA 02346
1/35

$1,020,000

$1,035,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,754 SqFt

226 Cedar Street, Middleboro, MA 02346

Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

19 Puritan Way, Duxbury, MA 02332
1/33

$675,000

$675,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

19 Puritan Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

21 Cross Wind, Plymouth, MA 02360
1/40

$735,000

$749,900

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

21 Cross Wind, Plymouth, MA 02360

Listed by Pinehills Resale team of Pinehills Brokerage Services LLC

101 Perseverance Path, Plymouth, MA 02360
1/33

$815,000

$815,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,518 SqFt

101 Perseverance Path, Plymouth, MA 02360

Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

140 Palmer Road, Plympton, MA 02367
1/42

$1,650,000

$2,100,000

21.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,562 SqFt

140 Palmer Road, Plympton, MA 02367

Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

10 Enterprise St #2, Duxbury, MA 02332
1/17

$375,000

$389,000

3.6%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,451 SqFt

10 Enterprise St #2, Duxbury, MA 02332

Listed by Marie Negus of RE/MAX Real Estate Center

20 Colby Road, Bridgewater, MA 02324
1/24

$615,000

$625,000

1.6%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,530 SqFt

20 Colby Road, Bridgewater, MA 02324

Listed by Marie Paulsen of Keller Williams Realty

27 Arbor Hills Dr #27, Kingston, MA 02364
1/36

$659,900

$659,900

2 Beds2.5 Baths2,367 SqFt

27 Arbor Hills Dr #27, Kingston, MA 02364

Listed by Kathleen LaNatra of Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

18 Carr Road, Duxbury, MA 02332
1/31

$850,000

$750,000

13.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,756 SqFt

18 Carr Road, Duxbury, MA 02332

Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

28 Priscilla Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332
1/42

$1,100,000

$1,195,000

7.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,660 SqFt

28 Priscilla Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

Listed by Patricia Slechta of Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

15 Samoset Avenue, Duxbury, MA 02332
1/21

$715,000

$715,000

2 Beds1 Bath790 SqFt

15 Samoset Avenue, Duxbury, MA 02332

Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

72 Prospect Road, Plympton, MA 02367
1/10

$345,000

$360,000

4.2%
1.41 Acres

72 Prospect Road, Plympton, MA 02367

Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

24 Robin Lane #24, Rockland, MA 02370
1/12

$465,000

$470,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

24 Robin Lane #24, Rockland, MA 02370

Listed by Matthew Holt of Blue Marble Group, Inc.

47 White Trellis, Plymouth, MA 02360
1/27

$789,000

$799,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,348 SqFt

47 White Trellis, Plymouth, MA 02360

Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

1 Carver Rd, Orleans, MA 02631
1/33

$1,175,000

$1,275,000

7.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

1 Carver Rd, Orleans, MA 02631

Listed by John Bowen of Bowen Real Estate of Cape Cod

148 Micajah Pond Road, Plymouth, MA 02360
1/23

$550,000

$525,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

148 Micajah Pond Road, Plymouth, MA 02360

Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

9 Doane, Orleans, MA 02653
1/28

$1,550,000

$1,595,000

2.8%
4 Beds1 Bath1,270 SqFt

9 Doane, Orleans, MA 02653

Listed by Frances Schofield of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

118 Main Street, Kingston, MA 02364
1/23

$610,000

$650,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt

118 Main Street, Kingston, MA 02364

Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

13 Lake Street, Kingston, MA 02364
1/22

$495,000

$495,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

13 Lake Street, Kingston, MA 02364

Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

15 Soule Street, Plympton, MA 02367
1/27

$560,000

$579,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,924 SqFt

15 Soule Street, Plympton, MA 02367

Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

37 Highland Place, Weymouth, MA 02190
1/9

$560,000

$399,000

40.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt

37 Highland Place, Weymouth, MA 02190

Listed by Jean Cohen of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5